Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.713212.18
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.979505.31
U.S.DollarsUSD303.1803.3
Pound SterlingGBP405.9802.46
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.39012.14
Canadian DollarsCAD240.7704.15
EuroEUR360.7802.77
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.926341.76
Philipine PesoPHP5.987167.03
Bahraini DinarsBHD807.6101.24
Omani RiyalsOMR790.8901.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.42011.99
Australian DollarsAUD234.3104.27