Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.746210.7
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.978505.56
U.S.DollarsUSD303.3303.3
Pound SterlingGBP398.7302.51
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.43012.13
Canadian DollarsCAD243.9304.1
EuroEUR356.6702.8
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.954338.57
Philipine PesoPHP5.996166.78
Bahraini DinarsBHD808.0101.24
Omani RiyalsOMR791.2801.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.46011.98
Australian DollarsAUD245.1704.08