Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.276233.86
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.704586.85
U.S.DollarsUSD305.3803.27
Pound SterlingGBP392.5902.55
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.98012.05
Canadian DollarsCAD230.7504.33
EuroEUR349.3702.86
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.667374.95
Philipine PesoPHP5.803172.31
Bahraini DinarsBHD813.4601.23
Omani RiyalsOMR796.6101.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR84.03011.9
Australian DollarsAUD224.0104.46