Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.416226.45
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.736576.04
U.S.DollarsUSD305.5303.27
Pound SterlingGBP392.1802.55
U.A.E. DirhamsAED83.03012.04
Canadian DollarsCAD229.4604.36
EuroEUR344.5202.9
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.763361.93
Philipine PesoPHP5.832171.46
Bahraini DinarsBHD813.8601.23
Omani RiyalsOMR797.0101.25
Qatari RiyalsQAR84.07011.89
Australian DollarsAUD215.1104.65