Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.748210.61
Srilankan RupeesLKR2.002499.5
U.S.DollarsUSD304.8303.28
Pound SterlingGBP396.6402.52
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.89012.06
Canadian DollarsCAD229.0804.37
EuroEUR344.6302.9
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.974336.29
Philipine PesoPHP6.128163.18
Bahraini DinarsBHD811.4501.23
Omani RiyalsOMR794.6701.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.93011.91
Australian DollarsAUD230.8004.33