Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.486222.92
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.926519.21
U.S.DollarsUSD303.5303.29
Pound SterlingGBP409.6202.44
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.54012.12
Canadian DollarsCAD232.4604.3
EuroEUR354.3202.82
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.832353.11
Philipine PesoPHP5.686175.88
Bahraini DinarsBHD809.0701.24
Omani RiyalsOMR792.3201.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.57011.97
Australian DollarsAUD229.5604.36