Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.243235.68
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.868535.33
U.S.DollarsUSD304.1303.29
Pound SterlingGBP404.6202.47
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.64012.1
Canadian DollarsCAD237.9704.2
EuroEUR360.8102.77
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.639378.93
Philipine PesoPHP5.634177.5
Bahraini DinarsBHD810.1301.23
Omani RiyalsOMR793.3601.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.68011.95
Australian DollarsAUD225.3404.44