Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.602217.3
Srilankan RupeesLKR2.048488.28
U.S.DollarsUSD306.6803.26
Pound SterlingGBP384.8002.6
U.A.E. DirhamsAED83.39011.99
Canadian DollarsCAD236.2404.23
EuroEUR327.8303.05
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.862349.35
Philipine PesoPHP6.104163.82
Bahraini DinarsBHD816.3701.22
Omani RiyalsOMR799.4901.25
Qatari RiyalsQAR84.44011.84
Australian DollarsAUD239.2104.18