Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.693213.08
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.984504.03
U.S.DollarsUSD302.9803.3
Pound SterlingGBP410.6602.44
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.28012.15
Canadian DollarsCAD247.6104.04
EuroEUR362.7402.76
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.945339.56
Philipine PesoPHP5.932168.57
Bahraini DinarsBHD806.5401.24
Omani RiyalsOMR789.8401.27
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.31012
Australian DollarsAUD244.5804.09