Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.449224.77
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.735576.37
U.S.DollarsUSD304.8803.28
Pound SterlingGBP383.7102.61
U.A.E. DirhamsAED82.90012.06
Canadian DollarsCAD235.8704.24
EuroEUR344.9302.9
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.784359.2
Philipine PesoPHP5.988167
Bahraini DinarsBHD812.6601.23
Omani RiyalsOMR795.8301.26
Qatari RiyalsQAR83.94011.91
Australian DollarsAUD217.8104.59