Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.732211.33
Srilankan RupeesLKR2.029492.85
U.S.DollarsUSD305.8303.27
Pound SterlingGBP383.1602.61
U.A.E. DirhamsAED83.16012.03
Canadian DollarsCAD230.9304.33
EuroEUR333.3503
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.922342.25
Philipine PesoPHP6.093164.12
Bahraini DinarsBHD814.1101.23
Omani RiyalsOMR797.2801.25
Qatari RiyalsQAR84.21011.88
Australian DollarsAUD237.5204.21