Exchange Rates for : Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 8:02:47 AM
*** All rates are indicative and subject to change without notice.***
*** Graded discounts are available depending on amounts for Indian Rupee remittances.***
Currency NameCodeDD rates
Sell RatePer KD
INDIAN RUPEESINR4.416226.45
SRILANKAN RUPEESLKR1.736576.04
U.S.DOLLARSUSD305.5303.27
POUND STERLINGGBP392.1802.55
U.A.E. DIRHAMSAED83.03012.04
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD229.4604.36
EUROEUR344.5202.9
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR2.763361.93
PHILIPINE PESOPHP5.832171.46
BAHRAINI DINARSBHD813.8601.23
OMANI RIYALSOMR797.0101.25
QATARI RIYALSQAR84.07011.89
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD215.1104.65