Exchange Rates for : Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 7:42:55 PM
*** All rates are indicative and subject to change without notice.***
*** Graded discounts are available depending on amounts for Indian Rupee remittances.***
Currency NameCodeDD rates
Sell RatePer KD
INDIAN RUPEESINR4.713212.18
SRILANKAN RUPEESLKR1.979505.31
U.S.DOLLARSUSD303.1803.3
POUND STERLINGGBP405.9802.46
U.A.E. DIRHAMSAED82.39012.14
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD240.7704.15
EUROEUR360.7802.77
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR2.926341.76
PHILIPINE PESOPHP5.987167.03
BAHRAINI DINARSBHD807.6101.24
OMANI RIYALSOMR790.8901.26
QATARI RIYALSQAR83.42011.99
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD234.3104.27