Exchange Rates for : Friday, July 19, 2019 at 6:40:41 AM
*** All rates are indicative and subject to change without notice.***
*** Graded discounts are available depending on amounts for Indian Rupee remittances.***
Currency NameCodeDD rates
Sell RatePer KD
INDIAN RUPEESINR4.449224.77
SRILANKAN RUPEESLKR1.735576.37
U.S.DOLLARSUSD304.8803.28
POUND STERLINGGBP383.7102.61
U.A.E. DIRHAMSAED82.90012.06
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD235.8704.24
EUROEUR344.9302.9
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR2.784359.2
PHILIPINE PESOPHP5.988167
BAHRAINI DINARSBHD812.6601.23
OMANI RIYALSOMR795.8301.26
QATARI RIYALSQAR83.94011.91
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD217.8104.59